UCSD Musculoskeletal Radiology

bonepit.com

Residents

Navy - Children's - Tele Ctr - Cancer Ctr


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

            2014-2015 Navy-Childrens-Tele-Vacation              
UCSD Radiology Resident Rotation     Navy Breast  Peds ER Peds Jr Peds CT/MR Tele MSK Vacation Vacation Vacation Vacation Vacation Vacation Vacation Vacation
                               
Jun 30 - July 6 1 1 Liau   Tadros Olson   Rivandi Shaw            
July 7 - 13   2 Liau   Tadros Olson   Rivandi Shaw            
July 14 - 20   3 Liau   Tadros Olson Welch                
July 21 - 27   4 Liau Tadros Olson Meisinger Welch                
                               
July 28 - Aug 3 2 5 McCammack   Wolford Meisinger Welch Hahn Horowitz Stahl          
Aug 4 - 10   6 McCammack   Wolford Meisinger Welch Hahn Horowitz Stahl          
Aug 11 - 17   7 McCammack   Wolford Liau     Welch Burt          
Aug 18 - 24   8 McCammack   Wolford Liau   Shiehmorteza Welch Burt DeYoung        
                               
Aug 25 - 31 3 9 Welch   Li Desikan Stahl Shiehmorteza McCammack Feneis DeYoung Koning      
Sep 1 - 7   10 Welch   Li Desikan Stahl   McCammack Feneis   Koning      
Sep 8 - 14   11 Welch   Li Desikan Stahl Delfanti Smith Malone Heister        
Sep 15 - 21   12 Welch   Li Desikan Stahl Delfanti Smith Malone Heister        
                               
Sep 22 -28 4 13 Shiehmorteza Khurana Malone Hahn   Narsinh              
Sep 29 - Oct 5   14 Shiehmorteza Khurana Malone Hahn   Narsinh              
Oct 6 - 12   15 Shiehmorteza Khurana Malone     Rakow-Penner              
Oct 13 - 19   16 Shiehmorteza Khurana Malone     Rakow-Penner            
                               
Oct 20 - 26 5 17 Hahn   Rivandi McCammack   Ansdell Meisinger Jacobs McDonald Sheth      
Oct 27 - Nov 2   18 Hahn   Rivandi McCammack   Ansdell Meisinger Jacobs McDonald Sheth      
Nov 3 - 9   19 Hahn   Shiehmorteza McCammack   Vezeridis Ahmad Restom Brunsing        
Nov 10 - 16   20 Hahn   Shiehmorteza McCammack   Vezeridis Ahmad Restom Brunsing        
                               
Nov 17 - 23 6 21 Feneis   Shaw Welch Rivandi Tadros Taddonio Suhail          
Nov 24 - 30   22 Feneis   Shaw Welch Rivandi Tadros Taddonio Suhail          
Dec 1 - 7   23 Feneis   Shaw Welch Rivandi Desikan              
Dec 8 - 14   24 Feneis   Shaw Welch Rivandi Desikan              
                               
Dec 15 - 21 7 25   Smith Koning Stahl Shiehmorteza Li              
Dec 22 - 28   26   Smith Koning Stahl Shiehmorteza Li         Shaw Khurana  
Dec 29 - Jan 4   27   Smith Stahl Koning Shiehmorteza Chang McCammack Wolford Malone Burt Shaw Khurana  
Jan 5 - Jan 11   28   Smith Stahl Koning Shiehmorteza Chang McCammack Wolford Malone Burt      
                               
Jan 12 - 18 8 29 Rivandi Suhail Feneis Koning McCammack Horowitz Murphy            
Jan 19 - 25   30 Rivandi Suhail Feneis Koning McCammack Horowitz Murphy            
Jan 26 - Feb 1   31 Rivandi Suhail Feneis Ansdell McCammack Koning Olson            
Feb 2 - Feb 8   32 Rivandi Suhail Feneis Ansdell McCammack Koning Olson            
                               
Feb 9 - 15 9 33     Rakow-Penner Rivandi McCammack Ahmad DeYoung Brunsing Taddonio        
Feb 16 - Feb 22   34     Rakow-Penner Rivandi McCammack Ahmad DeYoung Brunsing Taddonio        
Feb 23 - Mar 1   35     Rakow-Penner Rivandi McCammack Vezeridis Feneis Restom          
Mar 2 - 8   36     Rakow-Penner Rivandi McCammack Vezeridis Feneis Restom          
                               
Mar 9 - 15 10 37   Vezeridis McDonald Shiehmorteza Liau Meisinger   Stahl Welch    
Mar 16 - 22   38   Vezeridis McDonald Shiehmorteza Liau Meisinger   Stahl          
Mar 23 -29   39     McDonald Shiehmorteza Liau Hahn Sheth Wolford          
Mar 30 - Apr 5   40     McDonald Shiehmorteza Liau Hahn Sheth Wolford Li        
                               
Apr 6 - 12 11 41 Stahl     Desikan Liau   Tadros Rakow-Penner Li      
Apr 13 - 19   42 Stahl   Li Desikan Liau   Tadros Rakow-Penner          
Apr 20- 26   43 Stahl   Li   Shiehmorteza Suhail Liau Jacobs          
Apr 27 - May 3   44 Stahl   Li   Shiehmorteza Suhail Liau Jacobs          
                               
May 4 - 10 12 45     Jacobs   Hahn Ansdell Smith Narsinh          
May 11 - 17   46     Jacobs   Hahn Ansdell Smith Narsinh          
May 18 - 24   47     Jacobs   Hahn     McDonald          
May 25 - May 31   48     Jacobs   Hahn     McDonald          
                               
Jun 1 - Jun 7 13 49     DeYoung   Liau Delfanti Olson Murphy          
Jun 8 - Jun 14   50     DeYoung   Liau Delfanti Olson Murphy          
Jun 15 - Jun 21   51     DeYoung     Desikan Rivandi Shiehmorteza Liau Chang Heister Khurana  
Jun 22 - Jun 28   52     DeYoung     Desikan Rivandi Shiehmorteza Liau Chang Heister Khurana Welch
                               
      Navy Breast  Peds ER Peds Jr Peds CT/MR Tele MSK Vacation Vacation Vacation Vacation Vacation Vacation Vacation Vacation

 

 

Thornton Rotations 2013-2014
Rad Res Rotations     Cancer Center                          Breast Imaging Thornton                                  Chest Sr Thornton                   Head & Neck Thornton General Thornton US PET CT Thornton                     OB U/S
                   
July 1-7 1 1 Rao/Singewald Narsinh Ahmad McCammack DeYoung Tavri Desikan
July 8-14   2 Rao/Singewald Narsinh Ahmad McCammack DeYoung Tavri Desikan
July 15-21   3 Rao/Singewald Narsinh Ahmad Welch DeYoung Morshedi Tavri
July 22-28   4 Rao/Singewald Narsinh Ahmad Welch DeYoung Morshedi Tavri
                   
July 29-Aug 4 2 5 Gudmundsson/Moradi Meisinger   Shiehmorteza Feneis Heister Rao
Aug 5-11   6 Gudmundsson/Moradi Meisinger   Shiehmorteza Feneis Heister Rao
Aug 12-18   7 Gudmundsson Koning McCammack Desikan Feneis Tuan Rao
Aug 19-25   8 Gudmundsson Koning McCammack Desikan Feneis Tuan Rao
                   
Aug 26-Sept 1 3 9 Chung/Liau Chang Welch Rivandi Jacobs Zapala Morshedi
Sept 2-8   10 Chung/Liau Chang Welch Rivandi Jacobs Zapala Morshedi
Sept 9-15   11 Tan/Tavri Chang Welch Shiehmorteza Jacobs Chung  
Sept 16-22   12 Tan/Tavri Chang Welch Shiehmorteza Jacobs Chung  
                   
Sept 23-29 4 13 Tan/Tavri Heister Rivandi Ahmad Lee Gudmundsson Chung
Sept 30-Oct 6   14 Tan/Tavri Heister Rivandi Ahmad Lee Gudmundsson Chung
Oct 7-13   15 Chang Ansdell   Ahmad Lee Chang Welch
Oct 14-20   16 Chang Ansdell   Ahmad Lee Chang  
                   
Oct 21-27 5 17 Stahl Koning McCammack Rivandi Tadros Narsinh Morshedi
Oct 28-Nov 3   18 Stahl Koning McCammack Rivandi Tadros Narsinh Morshedi
Nov 4-10   19 Stahl Olson Morshedi Liau Tadros Narsinh Hahn
Nov 11-17   20 Stahl Olson Morshedi Liau Tadros Narsinh Hahn, Welch
                   
Nov 18-24 6 21 Meisinger Heister Rivandi Liau McDonald Shaw Tan
Nov 25-Dec 1   22 Meisinger Heister Rivandi Liau McDonald Shaw Tan
Dec 2-8   23 Meisinger, Shaw Murphy Zapala Hahn McDonald Shaw Tan
Dec 9-15   24 Meisinger, Shaw Murphy Zapala Hahn McDonald Shaw Tan
                   
Dec 16-22 7 25 Koning, Liau Ahmad Zapala Hahn Rakow Tuan Shiehmorteza
Dec 23-29   26 Koning, Liau Ahmad Zapala Hahn Rakow Tuan Shiehmorteza
Dec 30-Jan 5   27 Heister, Welch Ansdell Shiehmorteza Desikan Rakow Heister McCammack
Jan 6-12   28 Heister, Welch Ansdell Shiehmorteza Desikan Rakow Heister McCammack
                   
Jan 13-19 8 29 Ansdell Shaw Moradi McCammack Wolford Koning Liau
Jan 20-26   30 Ansdell Shaw Moradi McCammack Wolford Koning Liau
Jan 27-Feb 2   31 Ansdell Shaw Moradi McCammack Wolford Koning Ramaswamy
Feb 3-9   32 Ansdell Shaw Moradi McCammack Wolford Koning Ramaswamy
                   
Feb 10-16 9 33 Narsinh Olson Rao Ramaswamy McDonald Chang Tuan
Feb 17-23   34 Narsinh Olson Rao Ramaswamy McDonald Chang Tuan
Feb 24-Mar 2   35 Narsinh Ansdell Rao Welch Jacobs Ramaswamy Rivandi
Mar 3-9   36 Narsinh Ansdell Rao Welch Jacobs Ramaswamy Rivandi
                   
Mar 10-16 10 37 Murphy Olson Tuan Shiehmorteza Tadros Chung Zapala
March 17-23   38 Murphy Olson Tuan Shiehmorteza Tadros Chung Zapala
Mar 24-30   39 Shiehmorteza, Murphy Koning Tuan Desikan Lee Stahl Zapala
Mar 31-Apr 6   40 Shiehmorteza, Murphy Koning Tuan Desikan Lee Stahl Zapala
                   
Apr 7-13 11 41 Ramaswamy, McCammack Meisinger Tuan Chang Li Welch Zapala
Apr 14-20   42 Ramaswamy, McCammack Meisinger Tuan Chang Li Welch Zapala
Apr 21-27   43 Moradi, Ramaswamy Meisinger Koning Stahl Li Hahn Singewald
Apr 28-May 4   44 Moradi, Ramaswamy Meisinger Koning Stahl Li Hahn Singewald
                   
May 5-11 12 45 Desikan, McCammack Stahl Chung Heister Malone Ramaswamy Singewald
May 12-18   46 Desikan, McCammack Stahl Chung Heister Malone Ramaswamy Singewald
May 19-25   47 Desikan, Shiehmorteza Stahl Chung Ansdell Malone McCammack Singewald
May 26-Jun 1   48 Desikan, Shiehmorteza Stahl Chung Ansdell Malone McCammack Singewald
                   
Jun 2-8 13 49 Hahn, Ramaswamy Murphy Chung Shaw Meisinger Shiehmorteza Gudmundsson
Jun 9-15   50 Hahn, Ramaswamy Murphy Chung Shaw Meisinger Shiehmorteza Gudmundsson
Jun 16-22   51 Hahn, Ramaswamy Murphy Shaw Koning Feneis Shiehmorteza Ahmad
Jun 23-30   52 Hahn, Ramaswamy Murphy Shaw Koning Feneis Shiehmorteza Ahmad

 

 

TH/Childrens/Navy
Rad Res Rotations     Navy                                      Nuclear Med Navy                             Breast Imaging Ped's ER Peds's Jr. Ped's CT/MR MSK/Tele Cancer Center                          Breast Imaging Thornton                                  Chest Sr Thornton                   Head & Neck Thornton General Thornton US PET CT Thornton                     OB U/S Cardiac
                                 
July 1-8 1 1 Zapala Chung   Singewald Herrera Goyal McCammack, Morshedi Ahmad Koo Moradi Foster Chiang    
July 9-15   2 Zapala Chung   Singewald Herrera Goyal McCammack, Morshedi Ahmad Koo Moradi Foster Chiang    
July 16-22   3 Zapala Chung   Singewald Koo Goyal McCammack, Gudmundsson Ahmad Eghtedari Moradi Foster Chiang Tan Onyeacholem
July 23-29   4 Zapala Chung   Singewald Koo Goyal McCammack, Gudmundsson Ahmad Eghtedari Moradi Foster Chiang   Onyeacholem
                                 
July 30-Aug 5 2 5 Goyal Chao   McCammack Onyeacholem Koo Ahmad, Moradi Welch Chan Morshedi Ansdell Eghtedari    
Aug 6-12   6 Goyal Chao   McCammack Onyeacholem Koo Ahmad, Moradi Welch Chan Morshedi Ansdell Eghtedari    
Aug 13-19   7 Goyal Chao   Zapala Onyeacholem Koo Picel, Gudmundsson Welch Chiang Morshedi Ansdell Eghtedari    
Aug 20-26   8 Goyal Chao   Zapala Onyeacholem Koo Picel, Gudmundsson Welch Chiang Morshedi Ansdell Eghtedari Tan Rao
                                 
Aug 27-Sept 2 3 9 Welch Chan   Zapala Chiang Schooler Tuan, Ramaswamy Desikan Morshedi Gudmundsson Chang Picel Goyal Chao
Sept 3-9   10 Welch Chan   Zapala Chiang Schooler Tuan, Ramaswamy Desikan Morshedi Gudmundsson Chang Picel Goyal Chao
Sept 10-16   11 Welch Chan   Tavri Chiang Schooler Tuan, Ramaswamy Rivandi Singewald Tan Chang Desikan   Chung
Sept 17-23   12 Welch Chan   Tavri Chiang Schooler Ramaswamy Rivandi Singewald Tan Chang Desikan    
                                 
Sept 24-30 4 13   Zapala   Chao Koo Eghtedari Hahn, Ahmad Moradi Tavri Tan Koning Desikan    
Oct 1-7   14   Zapala   Chao Koo Eghtedari Hahn, Ahmad Moradi Tavri Tan Koning Desikan    
Oct 8-14   15 Herrera Zapala   Moradi Schooler   Hahn Desikan Gudmundsson Picel Koning Ahmad Chao  
Oct 15-21   16 Herrera Zapala   Moradi Schooler   Tuan, Hahn Desikan Gudmundsson Picel Koning Ahmad Chao Chung
                                 
Oct 22-28 5 17 Chan Goyal   Shiehmorteza Schooler Onyeacholem Rivandi, Picel Hahn Chung Singewald Murphy Gudmundsson Koo  
Oct  29-Nov 4   18 Chan Goyal   Shiehmorteza Schooler Onyeacholem Rivandi, Picel Hahn Chung Singewald Murphy Gudmundsson Koo  
Nov 5-11   19 Chan Goyal   Shiehmorteza Schooler Onyeacholem Rivandi, Picel Hahn Moradi Singewald Murphy Gudmundsson Koo  
Nov 12-18   20 Chan Goyal   Shiehmorteza Schooler Onyeacholem Rivandi, Picel Hahn Moradi Singewald Murphy Gudmundsson Koo  
                                 
Nov 19-25 6 21 Herrera Tan   Tuan Chao Chan Chiang, Onyeacholem Shiehmorteza Eghtedari Gudmundsson Meisinger Moradi   Koo
Nov 26-Dec 2   22 Herrera Tan   Tuan Chao Chan Chiang, Onyeacholem Shiehmorteza Eghtedari Gudmundsson Meisinger Moradi   Koo
Dec 3-9   23 Ramaswamy Tan   Chung Chao Chiang Onyeacholem, Shiehmorteza Rao Tuan Tavri Meisinger Moradi   Chan
Dec 10-16   24 Ramaswamy Tan   Chung Chao Chiang Onyeacholem, Shiehmorteza Rao Tuan Tavri Meisinger Moradi   Chan
                                 
Dec 17-23 7 25   Schooler Stahl Zapala Goyal Chao Liau, Shiehmorteza Rivandi Tavri Tuan Onyeacholem Chung Moradi Koo
Dec 24-30   26   Schooler Stahl Zapala Goyal Chao Liau, Shiehmorteza Rivandi Tavri Tuan Onyeacholem Chung Moradi Koo
Dec 31-Jan 6   27 Chao Schooler   Gudmundsson Goyal Herrera Onyeacholem, Liau Rivandi Shiehmorteza Tuan Moradi Chung Morshedi Chiang
Jan 7-13   28 Chao Schooler   Gudmundsson Goyal Herrera Onyeacholem, Liau Rivandi Shiehmorteza Tuan Moradi Chung Morshedi Chiang
                                 
Jan 14-20 8 29 Chao Onyeacholem Olson Gudmundsson Eghtedari Herrera Desikan, Rao Liau Zapala Picel Schooler Koo   Morshedi
Jan 21-27   30 Chao Onyeacholem Olson Gudmundsson Eghtedari Herrera Desikan, Rao Liau Zapala Picel Schooler Koo   Morshedi
Jan 28-Feb 3   31 Koo Onyeacholem   Rivandi Eghtedari Chao Desikan, Rao Liau Zapala Tavri Olson Tuan Singewald Schooler  
Feb 4-10   32 Koo Onyeacholem   Rivandi Eghtedari Chao Desikan, Rao Liau Zapala Tavri Olson Tuan Singewald Schooler  
                                 
Feb 11-17 9 33 Ahmad Chao Meisinger Tan Chan   Koo, Goyal Zapala   Morshedi Olson Rao Onyeacholem Herrera
Feb 18-24   34 Ahmad Chao Meisinger Tan Chan   Koo, Goyal Zapala   Morshedi Olson Rao Onyeacholem Herrera
Feb 25 - Mar 3   35   Chiang Koning Liau Chan   Koo, Goyal McCammack Chung Gudmundsson Herrera Schooler Onyeacholem  
Mar 4-10   36   Chiang Koning Liau Chan Chung Koo, Goyal McCammack Picel Gudmundsson Herrera Schooler Onyeacholem Moradi
                                 
Mar 11-17 10 37 Onyeacholem Herrera Foster Rao     Chan, Tavri Chung Morshedi Zapala Heister Schooler Gudmundsson Eghtedari
Mar 18-24   38 Onyeacholem Herrera Foster Rao     Chan, Tavri Chung   Zapala Heister Schooler   Eghtedari
Mar 25-31   39 Onyeacholem Herrera   Hahn     Schooler, Tavri Ramaswamy Chung Zapala Heister Chan   Chao
Apr 1-7   40 Onyeacholem Herrera   Hahn     Schooler, Tavri Ramaswamy Chung Zapala Heister Chan   Chao
                                 
Apr 8-14 11 41 Chiang Koo Ansdell McCammack     Schooler, Picel Tavri Rao Chung Shaw Chan   Zapala
Apr 15-21   42 Chiang Koo Ansdell McCammack     Schooler, Picel Tavri Rao Chung Shaw Chan Gudmundsson Zapala
Apr 22-28   43 Chiang Koo   Rao     Chan, Morshedi Gudmundsson Hahn Chung Shaw McCammack   Eghtedari
April 29-May 5   44 Chiang Koo   Rao     Chan, Morshedi Gudmundsson Hahn Chung Shaw McCammack   Eghtedari
                                 
May 6-12 12 45   Herrera Heister Chung     Eghtedari, Chiang Morshedi Moradi Rao Stahl McCammack   Goyal
May 13-19   46   Herrera Heister Chung     Eghtedari, Chiang Morshedi Moradi Rao Stahl McCammack   Goyal
May 20-26   47   Welch Chang Morshedi     Eghtedari, Chiang Ramaswamy Tan Rao Stahl Herrera   Schooler
May 27-June 2   48   Welch Chang Morshedi     Eghtedari, Chiang Ramaswamy Tan Rao Stahl Herrera   Schooler
                                 
June 3-9 13 49   Singewald Murphy Ahmad     Eghtedari, Welch Shiehmorteza Tan Rivandi Ansdell Herrera   Chan
June 10-16   50   Singewald Murphy Ahmad     Eghtedari, Welch Shiehmorteza Tan Rivandi Ansdell Herrera   Chan
June 17-23   51   Singewald Ansdell Ahmad     Eghtedari, Moradi Shiehmorteza Rao Ramaswamy Shaw Morshedi   Tuan
June 24-June 30   52   Singewald Ansdell Ahmad     Eghtedari, Moradi Shiehmorteza Rao Ramaswamy Shaw Morshedi   Tuan

 

 

 

Navy - Children's - Tele Ctr - Cancer Ctr - Thornton Rotations 2011-2012
Rad Res Rotations     Navy                                      Nuclear Med Navy                             Breast Imaging Ped's ER Peds's Jr. Ped's CT/MR MSK/Tele Cancer Center                          Breast Imaging Thornton                                  Chest Sr Thornton                   Head & Neck Thornton General Thornton US PET CT Thornton                     OB U/S
                               
July 1-10 1 1 Panchal Onyeacholem Morshedi Schooler Barker Cronin Moradi Picel Poole Chan Ahmad Chao  
July 11-17   2 Panchal Onyeacholem Morshedi Schooler Barker Cronin Moradi/Chiang Picel Poole Chan Ahmad Chao  
July 18-24   3 Torshizy Picel   Morshedi Barker Panchal Moradi/Chiang Singewald Goyal Engelkemier Ahmad Tavri  
July 25-31   4 Torshizy Picel   Morshedi Barker Panchal Moradi Singewald   Engelkemier Ahmad Tavri  
                               
Aug 1-7 2 5 McCammack Koo   Onyeacholem Engelkemier Rochelle Newton, Picel Gudmundsson   Chao Desikan Barker Torshizy
Aug 8-14   6 McCammack Koo   Onyeacholem Engelkemier Rochelle Newton, Picel Gudmundsson   Chao Desikan Barker Torshizy
Aug 15-21   7 McCammack Chan   Onyeacholem Engelkemier Stalcup Newton, Eghtedari Gudmundsson Moradi Koo Desikan Torshizy  
Aug 22-28   8 McCammack Chan   Onyeacholem Engelkemier Stalcup Newton, Eghtedari Gudmundsson Moradi, Goyal Koo Desikan Torshizy  
                               
Aug 29-Sept 4 3 9 Levin Goyal   Gudmundsson Panchal Torshizy Eghtedari, Tuan Koo Stalcup Newton Shiehmorteza Chan Rochelle
Sept 5-11   10 Levin Goyal   Gudmundsson Panchal Torshizy Eghtedari, Tuan Koo Stalcup Newton Shiehmorteza Chan Rochelle
Sept 12-18   11 Levin Rao   Koo Panchal Torshizy Engelkemier, Poole Tuan Chan Herrera Shiehmorteza Gudmundsson Rochelle
Sept 19-25   12 Levin Rao   Koo Panchal Torshizy Engelkemier, Poole Tuan   Herrera Shiehmorteza Gudmundsson Rochelle
                               
Sept 26-Oct 2 4 13 Liau Poole   Rao Torshizy Engelkemier Cronin, Stalcup Chung Chiang Eghtedari Ramaswamy Rochelle  
Oct 3-9   14 Liau Poole   Rao Torshizy Engelkemier Cronin, Stalcup Chung Chiang Eghtedari Ramaswamy Rochelle  
Oct 10-16   15 Liau Barker   Chiang Torshizy Rochelle Cronin, Stalcup Morshedi   Chao Ramaswamy Koo  
Oct 17-23   16 Liau Barker   Chiang Torshizy Rochelle Cronin, Stalcup Morshedi Chan Chao Ramaswamy Koo  
                               
Oct 24-30 5 17 Zapala Tuan   Eghtedari Jani Stalcup Rochelle, Torshizy Picel Schooler Koo Levin Goyal Panchal
Oct  31-Nov 6   18 Zapala Tuan   Eghtedari Jani Stalcup Rochelle, Torshizy Picel Schooler Koo Levin Goyal Panchal
Nov 7-13   19 Zapala Onyeacholem   Eghtedari   Poole Rao, Tan Morshedi Engelkemier Jani Levin Goyal Torshizy
Nov 14-20   20 Zapala Onyeacholem   Eghtedari   Poole Rao, Tan Morshedi Engelkemier Jani Levin Goyal Torshizy
                               
Nov 21-27 6 21 Tan Chao   Chan Poole Panchal Jani, Morshedi Zapala Barker Eghtedari McCammack Singewald Schooler
Nov 28-Dec 4   22 Tan Chao   Chan Poole Panchal Jani, Morshedi Zapala Barker Eghtedari McCammack Singewald Schooler
Dec 5-11   23 Tan Koo   Chao Poole, Engelkemier Newton Jani, Morshedi Zapala Barker Eghtedari McCammack Torshizy Schooler
Dec 12-18   24 Tan Koo   Chao Poole, Engelkemier Newton Jani, Morshedi Zapala Barker Eghtedari McCammack Torshizy Schooler
                               
Dec 19-25 7 25 Tuan Chung   Goyal Cronin   Engelkemier, Poole Herrera Eghtedari Rochelle Hahn Onyeacholem  
Dec 26-Jan 1   26 Tuan Chung   Goyal Cronin   Engelkemier, Poole Herrera Eghtedari Rochelle Hahn Onyeacholem